Outlets List

All our products are available at all below metioned outlets

Sunny Farms 9860641677
Sunny Dales Farm Food 020-26853636
Grahak Bhandar 9890186950
Anoop Sunny Farms 9860641677
Sunil General Stores 020-26852309
Dorabjee’s 9922749133
Sunny Dale Farm Product 9822021155
Suvidha Shoppee 020 – 26610299
Sagar Enterprise 9370323863, 9922630051
Dorabjee’s 9604520781
Riviera 9371009290
JB Farms 9623335435
Food Junction 9545020002
Food Plus 9764483338
Fine Foods 020-41201868
Shruya Shoppee 8408902266
Food Junction 9545020002
Farm Delight 9987576454
Vittles                                                                                                                      020-41213057/9371258059
Food Junction 9545020002

 

Deep Freeze 9762051877
Food Man

 

Sayali Dry Fruits 9881902345

 

Snack Shack 8308356970
Mel’s Cold Storage 9987842227
Fine Foods 020-65001595
Fine Foods 020-66520061
New Poona Bakery 9665033123
Purvardh Bakery 9822802168
Soham Food’s 9322250476
Addy’s Premium 8554915797
Kaware Foods 8055150991
Manu Trading Labh mart 9545387537
Jana Shoppee 9326184764
Anand Shoppee 9850263889
Raju Cold Storage 9822127478
Sandeep Medical & General 020-66118607
Shree Foods 096896 09966
Celebrations NA
AFMC Command Hospital 9673973205
Raju Cold storage 9822127478
Suncity Shoppee 8888881022

Try our products, Today!!!

Call us for any product related enquiries.

Our Products